Advertisement

WELCOME TO PHYSIENTS.COM.NG

NIGERIA NUMBER 1 BLOG FOR INTERESTING STORIES LIVE TV,LIVE PREMIER LEAGUE, CHAMPIONS LEAGUE,LA-LIGA AND SERIE A

La-Liga 2019-2020 Fixture Matches

PHYSIENTS PRESENT LA-LIGA 2019-2020 FIXTURE MATCHES.



August 2019

Celta Vigo 16:00 R Madrid
Valencia 18:00 Sociedad
Mallorca 19:00 Eibar
Ath Bilbao 19:45 Barcelona
Leganes 20:00 Osasuna

Villarreal 20:00 Granada

• Saturday 17th August

Alaves 16:00 Levante
Espanyol 18:00 Sevilla
Real Betis 19:45 Valladolid

A Madrid 20:00 Getafe

• Sunday 18th August

Alaves 16:00 Levante
Espanyol 18:00 Sevilla
Real Betis 19:45 Valladolid

A Madrid 20:00 Getafe

• Saturday 24th August

Osasuna 16:00 Eibar
R Madrid 18:00 Valladolid
Granada 19:30 Sevilla
Celta Vigo 20:00 Valencia
Getafe 20:00 Ath Bilbao

Leganes 20:00 A Madrid

• Sunday 25th August

Alaves 16:00 Espanyol
Mallorca 18:00 Sociedad
Levante 19:45 Villarreal

Barcelona 20:00 Real Betis

• Saturday 31st August

Osasuna 16:00 Barcelona
Getafe 18:00 Alaves
Levante 18:00 Valladolid
Ath Bilbao 19:45 Sociedad
Sevilla 19:45 Celta Vigo

Real Betis 20:00 Leganes
September 2019
• Sunday 1st September

Valencia 16:00 Mallorca
A Madrid 18:00 Eibar
Espanyol 18:00 Granada
Villarreal 20:00 R Madrid


• Sunday 15th September

Alaves 17:30 Sevilla
Barcelona 17:30 Valencia
Celta Vigo 17:30 Granada
Eibar 17:30 Espanyol
Leganes 17:30 Villarreal
Real Betis 17:30 Getafe
R Madrid 17:30 Levante
Mallorca 17:30 Ath Bilbao
Sociedad 17:30 A Madrid

Valladolid 17:30 Osasuna


• Sunday 22nd September

Ath Bilbao 17:30 Alaves
A Madrid 17:30 Celta Vigo
Espanyol 17:30 Sociedad
Getafe 17:30 Mallorca
Granada 17:30 Barcelona
Levante 17:30 Eibar
Osasuna 17:30 Real Betis
Sevilla 17:30 R Madrid
Valencia 17:30 Leganes

Villarreal 17:30 Valladolid


• Wednesday 25th September

Barcelona 20:00 Villarreal
Celta Vigo 20:00 Espanyol
Eibar 20:00 Sevilla
Leganes 20:00 Ath Bilbao
Real Betis 20:00 Levante
R Madrid 20:00 Osasuna
Mallorca 20:00 A Madrid
Sociedad 20:00 Alaves
Valladolid 20:00 Granada

Valencia 20:00 Getafe

• Sunday 29th September

Alaves 17:30 Mallorca
Ath Bilbao 17:30 Valencia
A Madrid 17:30 R Madrid
Eibar 17:30 Celta Vigo
Espanyol 17:30 Valladolid
Getafe 17:30 Barcelona
Granada 17:30 Leganes
Levante 17:30 Osasuna
Sevilla 17:30 Sociedad

Villarreal 17:30 Real Betis


October 2019
•  Sunday 6th October
Barcelona 17:30 Sevilla
Celta Vigo 17:30 Ath Bilbao
Leganes 17:30 Levante
Osasuna 17:30 Villarreal
Real Betis 17:30 Eibar
R Madrid 17:30 Granada
Mallorca 17:30 Espanyol
Sociedad 17:30 Getafe
Valladolid 17:30 A Madrid

Valencia 17:30 Alaves



• Sunday 20th October

Alaves 17:30 Celta Vigo
Ath Bilbao 17:30 Valladolid
A Madrid 17:30 Valencia
Eibar 17:30 Barcelona
Espanyol 17:30 Villarreal
Getafe 17:30 Leganes
Granada 17:30 Osasuna
Mallorca 17:30 R Madrid
Sociedad 17:30 Real Betis

Sevilla 17:30 Levante

• Sunday 27th October

A Madrid 17:30 Ath Bilbao
Barcelona 17:30 R Madrid
Celta Vigo 17:30 Sociedad
Granada 17:30 Real Betis
Leganes 17:30 Mallorca
Levante 17:30 Espanyol
Osasuna 17:30 Valencia
Valladolid 17:30 Eibar
Sevilla 17:30 Getafe

Villarreal 17:30 Alaves


• Wednesday 30th October

Alaves 20:00 A Madrid
Ath Bilbao 20:00 Espanyol
Barcelona 20:00 Valladolid
Eibar 20:00 Villarreal
Getafe 20:00 Granada
Real Betis 20:00 Celta Vigo
R Madrid 20:00 Leganes
Mallorca 20:00 Osasuna
Sociedad 20:00 Levante

Valencia 20:00 Sevilla




November 2019


•Sunday 3rd November

Celta Vigo 17:30 Getafe
Espanyol 17:30 Valencia
Granada 17:30 Sociedad
Leganes 17:30 Eibar
Levante 17:30 Barcelona
Osasuna 17:30 Alaves
R Madrid 17:30 Real Betis
Valladolid 17:30 Mallorca
Sevilla 17:30 A Madrid

Villarreal 17:30 Ath Bilbao


• Sunday 10th November

Alaves 17:30 Valladolid
Ath Bilbao 17:30 Levante
A Madrid 17:30 Espanyol
Barcelona 17:30 Celta Vigo
Eibar 17:30 R Madrid
Getafe 17:30 Osasuna
Real Betis 17:30 Sevilla
Mallorca 17:30 Villarreal
Sociedad 17:30 Leganes

Valencia 17:30 Granada


• Sunday 24th November

Eibar 17:30 Alaves
Espanyol 17:30 Getafe
Granada 17:30 A Madrid
Leganes 17:30 Barcelona
Levante 17:30 Mallorca
Osasuna 17:30 Ath Bilbao
Real Betis 17:30 Valencia
R Madrid 17:30 Sociedad
Valladolid 17:30 Sevilla

Villarreal 17:30 Celta Vigo



December 2019

• Sunday 1st December

Alaves 17:30 R Madrid
Ath Bilbao 17:30 Granada
A Madrid 17:30 Barcelona
Celta Vigo 17:30 Valladolid
Espanyol 17:30 Osasuna
Getafe 17:30 Levante
Mallorca 17:30 Real Betis
Sociedad 17:30 Eibar
Sevilla 17:30 Leganes

Valencia 17:30 Villarreal


Sunday 8th December

Barcelona 17:30 Mallorca
Eibar 17:30 Getafe
Granada 17:30 Alaves
Leganes 17:30 Celta Vigo
Levante 17:30 Valencia
Osasuna 17:30 Sevilla
Real Betis 17:30 Ath Bilbao
R Madrid 17:30 Espanyol
Valladolid 17:30 Sociedad

Villarreal 17:30 A Madrid


• Sunday 15th December

Alaves 17:30 Leganes
Ath Bilbao 17:30 Eibar
A Madrid 17:30 Osasuna
Celta Vigo 17:30 Mallorca
Espanyol 17:30 Real Betis
Getafe 17:30 Valladolid
Granada 17:30 Levante
Sociedad 17:30 Barcelona
Sevilla 17:30 Villarreal

Valencia 17:30 R Madrid


• Sunday 22nd December

Barcelona 17:30 Alaves
Eibar 17:30 Granada
Leganes 17:30 Espanyol
Levante 17:30 Celta Vigo
Osasuna 17:30 Sociedad
Real Betis 17:30 A Madrid
R Madrid 17:30 Ath Bilbao
Mallorca 17:30 Sevilla
Valladolid 17:30 Valencia

Villarreal 17:30 Getafe




January 2020

• Sunday 5th January

Alaves 17:30 Real Betis
A Madrid 17:30 Levante
Celta Vigo 17:30 Osasuna
Espanyol 17:30 Barcelona
Getafe 17:30 R Madrid
Granada 17:30 Mallorca
Sociedad 17:30 Villarreal
Valladolid 17:30 Leganes
Sevilla 17:30 Ath Bilbao

Valencia 17:30 Eibar


• Sunday 19th January

Ath Bilbao 17:30 Celta Vigo
Barcelona 17:30 Granada
Eibar 17:30 A Madrid
Leganes 17:30 Getafe
Levante 17:30 Alaves
Osasuna 17:30 Valladolid
Real Betis 17:30 Sociedad
R Madrid 17:30 Sevilla
Mallorca 17:30 Valencia

Villarreal 17:30 Espanyol

• Sunday 26th January

Alaves 17:30 Villarreal
A Madrid 17:30 Leganes
Celta Vigo 17:30 Eibar
Espanyol 17:30 Ath Bilbao
Getafe 17:30 Real Betis
Osasuna 17:30 Levante
Sociedad 17:30 Mallorca
Valladolid 17:30 R Madrid
Sevilla 17:30 Granada

Valencia 17:30 Barcelona



February 2020

• Sunday 2nd February

Ath Bilbao 17:30 Getafe
Barcelona 17:30 Levante
Eibar 17:30 Real Betis
Granada 17:30 Espanyol
Leganes 17:30 Sociedad
R Madrid 17:30 A Madrid
Mallorca 17:30 Valladolid
Sevilla 17:30 Alaves
Valencia 17:30 Celta Vigo

Villarreal 17:30 Osasuna


• Sunday 9th February

Alaves 17:30 Eibar
A Madrid 17:30 Granada
Celta Vigo 17:30 Sevilla
Espanyol 17:30 Mallorca
Getafe 17:30 Valencia
Levante 17:30 Leganes
Osasuna 17:30 R Madrid
Real Betis 17:30 Barcelona
Sociedad 17:30 Ath Bilbao

Valladolid 17:30 Villarreal


• Sunday 16th February

Ath Bilbao 17:30 Osasuna
Barcelona 17:30 Getafe
Eibar 17:30 Sociedad
Granada 17:30 Valladolid
Leganes 17:30 Real Betis
R Madrid 17:30 Celta Vigo
Mallorca 17:30 Alaves
Sevilla 17:30 Espanyol
Valencia 17:30 A Madrid

Villarreal 17:30 Levante


Sunday 23rd February

Alaves 17:30 Ath Bilbao
A Madrid 17:30 Villarreal
Barcelona 17:30 Eibar
Celta Vigo 17:30 Leganes
Getafe 17:30 Sevilla
Levante 17:30 R Madrid
Osasuna 17:30 Granada
Real Betis 17:30 Mallorca
Sociedad 17:30 Valencia

Valladolid 17:30 Espanyol



March 2020
•Sunday 1st March
Ath Bilbao 17:30 Villarreal
Eibar 17:30 Levante
Espanyol 17:30 A Madrid
Granada 17:30 Celta Vigo
Leganes 17:30 Alaves
R Madrid 17:30 Barcelona
Mallorca 17:30 Getafe
Sociedad 17:30 Valladolid
Sevilla 17:30 Osasuna

Valencia 17:30 Real Betis


• Sunday 8th March

Alaves 17:30 Valencia
A Madrid 17:30 Sevilla
Barcelona 17:30 Sociedad
Eibar 17:30 Mallorca
Getafe 17:30 Celta Vigo
Levante 17:30 Granada
Osasuna 17:30 Espanyol
Real Betis 17:30 R Madrid
Valladolid 17:30 Ath Bilbao

Villarreal 17:30 Leganes


• Sunday 15th March

Ath Bilbao 17:30 A Madrid
Celta Vigo 17:30 Villarreal
Espanyol 17:30 Alaves
Granada 17:30 Getafe
Leganes 17:30 Valladolid
R Madrid 17:30 Eibar
Mallorca 17:30 Barcelona
Sociedad 17:30 Osasuna
Sevilla 17:30 Real Betis

Valencia 17:30 Levante

• Sunday 22nd March

Alaves 17:30 Sociedad
Barcelona 17:30 Leganes
Eibar 17:30 Ath Bilbao
Getafe 17:30 Espanyol
Levante 17:30 Sevilla
Osasuna 17:30 A Madrid
Real Betis 17:30 Granada
R Madrid 17:30 Valencia
Valladolid 17:30 Celta Vigo

Villarreal 17:30 Mallorca



April 2020
•Sunday 5th April

Ath Bilbao 17:30 Real Betis
A Madrid 17:30 Valladolid
Celta Vigo 17:30 Alaves
Espanyol 17:30 Levante
Getafe 17:30 Eibar
Granada 17:30 Villarreal
Mallorca 17:30 Leganes
Sociedad 17:30 R Madrid
Sevilla 17:30 Barcelona

Valencia 17:30 Osasuna


• Sunday 12th April

Alaves 17:30 Osasuna
Barcelona 17:30 Ath Bilbao
Eibar 17:30 Valencia
Leganes 17:30 Granada
Levante 17:30 A Madrid
Real Betis 17:30 Espanyol
R Madrid 17:30 Mallorca
Sociedad 17:30 Celta Vigo
Valladolid 17:30 Getafe

Villarreal 17:30 Sevilla

• Wednesday 22nd April

Ath Bilbao 20:00 Mallorca
A Madrid 20:00 Alaves
Celta Vigo 20:00 Barcelona
Espanyol 20:00 R Madrid
Getafe 20:00 Sociedad
Granada 20:00 Eibar
Levante 20:00 Real Betis
Osasuna 20:00 Leganes
Sevilla 20:00 Valladolid

Villarreal 20:00 Valencia


• Sunday 26th April

Alaves 17:30 Granada
Barcelona 17:30 A Madrid
Eibar 17:30 Osasuna
Leganes 17:30 Sevilla
Real Betis 17:30 Villarreal
R Madrid 17:30 Getafe
Mallorca 17:30 Celta Vigo
Sociedad 17:30 Espanyol
Valladolid 17:30 Levante

Valencia 17:30 Ath Bilbao



May 2020
•Sunday 3rd May

Ath Bilbao 17:30 R Madrid
A Madrid 17:30 Mallorca
Celta Vigo 17:30 Real Betis
Espanyol 17:30 Leganes
Granada 17:30 Valencia
Levante 17:30 Sociedad
Osasuna 17:30 Getafe
Valladolid 17:30 Alaves
Sevilla 17:30 Eibar

Villarreal 17:30 Barcelona


• Sunday 10th May

Ath Bilbao 17:30 Sevilla
Barcelona 17:30 Espanyol
Celta Vigo 17:30 A Madrid
Eibar 17:30 Leganes
Getafe 17:30 Villarreal
Real Betis 17:30 Osasuna
R Madrid 17:30 Alaves
Mallorca 17:30 Levante
Sociedad 17:30 Granada

Valencia 17:30 Valladolid


• Wednesday 13th May

Alaves 20:00 Getafe
A Madrid 20:00 Real Betis
Espanyol 20:00 Eibar
Granada 20:00 R Madrid
Leganes 20:00 Valencia
Levante 20:00 Ath Bilbao
Osasuna 20:00 Celta Vigo
Valladolid 20:00 Barcelona
Sevilla 20:00 Mallorca

Villarreal 20:00 Sociedad

Sunday 17th May

Ath Bilbao 17:30 Leganes
Barcelona 17:30 Osasuna
Celta Vigo 17:30 Levante
Eibar 17:30 Valladolid
Getafe 17:30 A Madrid
Real Betis 17:30 Alaves
R Madrid 17:30 Villarreal
Mallorca 17:30 Granada
Sociedad 17:30 Sevilla

Valencia 17:30 Espanyol


• Sunday 24th May

Alaves 17:30 Barcelona
A Madrid 17:30 Sociedad
Espanyol 17:30 Celta Vigo
Granada 17:30 Ath Bilbao
Leganes 17:30 R Madrid
Levante 17:30 Getafe
Osasuna 17:30 Mallorca
Valladolid 17:30 Real Betis
Sevilla 17:30 Valencia

Villarreal 17:30 Eibar..

NOTE: PHYSIENTS WILL TRY ITS BEST TO SHOW LIVE BROADCAST OF THE ABOVE MATCHES BUT NOT ALL SIMPLY BECAUSE ALL MATCH ARE PLAYING THE SAME TIME SAME DAY..
  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
There is Love in Sharing Click Below Social Media Icon to Share this Post to Everyone. Click  
👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇

Post a Comment

0 Comments